School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Riverbank Elementary School
109th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Riverbank High School
10th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
11-Newcomers Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Dixie Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
15th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert H. Lewis High School
186th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Shearer
24th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Roberto Clemente
24th Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robertson High School
28th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robertson Summer School
2nd Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawton K-8 Rockdale Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Rogers Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt
4th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
52nd Street Elementary School Dooley Leichman CTC Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leigh High School Roosevelt Elementary School
59th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
61st Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Infant Center
660 Early Learning Center Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Douglas High School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Douglass Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt MS
7 Bar Elementary School Down East Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School ROP Center
74th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
75th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Grade Academy Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Libby Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
7th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosedale Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
95th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Rosemead High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libra Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lick (James) MS Rosemont EEC
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosewood Park School
A. J .Winters Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lila Bringhurst Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lilac School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academia Avance Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duranes Elementary School Lincoln High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acadian Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh STEM Academy Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindsey Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Adam Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Tree High School Linscott Charter San Antonio High School
Adams Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Center Little Shasta Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams Early Childhood Education Live Oak Elementary San Clemente High School
Addams High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Livermore Adult Education San Fernando Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore High School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adele Harrison Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lizarraga Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Division East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Adult Education/ROP East Carteret High School Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 San Juan School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pasqual High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Rafael High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albert Michelson Elementary eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez ES
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandburg Middle School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center Sandia High School
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexandria ES Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Almond Grove Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Santa Rosa Middle School
Alonzo CDS Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta California ES Educational Services Longfellow Preschool Santa Teresa High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Loma Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Loma Middle School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Egling Middle School Loreto Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 1
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 10
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 12
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 13
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 14
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Elementary School School 15
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 16
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 18
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 19
Ambassador School of Global Education El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 2
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 20
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte High School Los Cerritos School 21
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 24
Amelia Earhart HS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerros Middle School School 25
American Canyon High School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 26
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Molinos Elementary School School 27
American High School El Sereno Elementary School Los Osos High School School 28
American River Charter School Eldorado High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 29
Amesti Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 3
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Ranchos Elementary School School 5
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 6
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 7
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Angel’s Gate High School Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Lynbrook High School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schurr High
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anton Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Anzar High School Employee Performance Accountability Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Apache Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Macy Intermediate Secondary CDS
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Madera Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Semitropic Elementary School District
Apperson Street Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Apple Blossom Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Applied Technology Center Enon Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
APS Virtual School Ensign Intermediate School Madison High School Serra High School
Aptos High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos Junior High School Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Serrano Middle School
Aptos MS Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aragon Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Arellanes Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia Virtual Academy Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argentine Middle School Escondido High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Elementary School Esencia K-8 Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eshelman ES Malabar Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta School Esparto High School Management Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto Middle School Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Esperanza ES Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Aromas School Estancia High School Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arrowhead Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mann Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mansfield High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Etiwanda High School Mansfield Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Mar Vista Elementary School Signal Hill
ASPIRE Academy High School Everest Academy Marblehead Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everett MS Marco Forster Middle School Silk City Academy
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mare Island Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maria Carrillo High School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marie Hughes Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marina MS Sinaloa Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marine Science & Technology High School Siskiyou Pathways
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sisson School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Avery Middle School Fairfield Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marsh Creek Elementary Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Marshall ES Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martha Escutia Primary Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa HS Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Fern Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Street Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South East High School
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Field Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School First Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Barton Fischer Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Maxine Theater South Region High School #8
Bates Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Bathgate Elementary School Fleming MS Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Battles Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School South San Francisco High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Florence Ave Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Farm Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill High School McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Middle School McCloud High School Southport Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoppin (Frank) ES Sparks Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School Special - Event
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Elementary Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaufort Elementary School Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School Stagg ES
Beaufort Middle School Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley High School
Bel Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow School Stanley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Francisco MS Measure A Star Academy
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Starlight Elementary
Bell Gardens High Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STARS Academy
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Melrose School State Street School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Statesboro High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Mendenhall Middle School Steadley Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bellview Middle School Franklin Elementary School Merced Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Belmont High School Franklin Middle School Merlinda School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belmont LAAMPS Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County High School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Benton Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens Middle School
Benton High School Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori Stevenson
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Berendo MS Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Bernal Intermediate School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont High School Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Berrendos Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care Stonegate Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stonehurst ES
Berylwood Elementary School Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoney Point HS
Bethune Middle School Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science FUSD College Connection Miles P. Richmond Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School FUSD Staff Mill Creek Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Beulah Middle School Fusion Charter Miller Career and Transition Center Stringer Attendance Center
Beverly Hills Elementary G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Creek Middle School STRIVE Academy
Beyond the Bell Gage Middle School Miller Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stuart Mesa Elementary
Big A Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miller's Hill School Success Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Gant Millikan High School Summit High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garcia Elementary Millikan Performing Arts MS Sumner Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sumner Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Milor High School Sun City Elementary School
Birney Garden Valley Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Elementary Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Garfield Middle School Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bobier Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Vista High School Superintendent - Message
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway High School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway International School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bonners Ferry High School Gault Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Booker T. Washington High School Gavilan View Middle School Molino Park Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Borel Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Moneta High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bossier High School George De La Torre Elementary Monta Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montague Elementary Sutter MS
Boundary County Middle School George Key School Montair Elementary Suva Elementary
Bourg Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bowditch Middle School George Stone Technical College Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bowers Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Montclair High School Sycamore Elementary
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boyle Heights High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boynton High School Georgetown Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sylmar ES
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Braly Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista School Taft Middle School
Branham High School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Taft School District 90
Bratt Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Montebello High Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Tarzana Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Park Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montegut Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Middle School Taylor Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassell Park EEC Monterey HS Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monticello Academy Telfair Elementary School
Bridge Program Glen Alta ES Moorpark High School Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Glenbrook Middle School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Glendora High School Morehead Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead Middle School Templeton High School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tennyson High School
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Morgan Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morris Elementary Terra Linda High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Terrebonne High School
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Tesoro High School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Elementary Moulton Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra High School Mount Shasta Elementary School The Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mount Shasta High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadous EEC Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Mountain View ES Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Move It Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Eden High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. George Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grapevine Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Timber Point Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grattan ES Mt. Pleasant High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryant Gratts EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bryant ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. View Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Muir Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Muir Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Mulholland MS Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tomasita Elementary School
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Murray Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Gridley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Myers Elementary Towers Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towne ES
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Township Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa High School Transition Services
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Napa Junction Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Trapp Elementary
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Adult Education Travis Ranch Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Treeview Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Napier Academy Tri-C
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Naples Trinity Elementary
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Naples Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Nava College Prep Academy Truman Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Navajo Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp High School Nebo Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Twain
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Twilight School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Leaf Collaborative Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary New Republic Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Tynes Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
Calero High School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES Newmark High School Union High School
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary Union Middle School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School University High School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Upland High School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland Junior High School
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton High School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Middle School Utah Street School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vaca Pena Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Nichols Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Niles Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Nimitz Middle School Valencia Elementary
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canistota High School Head Start Noble Prentis Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nora Sterry ES Valerio ES
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Noralto Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valinda School of Academics
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School North Davis Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vallecito High School
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Charter School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School North High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center High School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northside School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northview High School Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carr Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Norwood Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School ESY Norwood Street ES Valley Region ES #13
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School Summer School Nova Community Day School Valley View Elementary
Carson Senior High School Highland Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View ES
Carson Street Elementary School Highland High School Oñate Elementary School Valley View High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Park HS O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Highlands High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School Oak Glen High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Junior High School Hillsdale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Middle School Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove High School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Start Central Hillside High School Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakdale Charter High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakdale High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Junior High School VAPA Legacy High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hobart EEC Oakdale K-8 Varnado High School
Carver Middle School Hobart Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Casey Elementary Hodge Elementary School Oakley Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Casita Center Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Venetia Valley
Castelar Early Education Centers Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary School Venice High School
Castelar Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Castille Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oaks Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollencrest Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cave Language Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vermont Ave ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollywood High School Ocean Academy Vernon City Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood Primary Center Ocean Alternative Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Ocean Shores High School Vernon Middle School
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oceanside High School Vicente Martinez High School
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Odyssey High School Vichy Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Office of Communications and Media Relations Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central California Conference Athletic League Homestead High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary Honduras Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Old River Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Old Summit High School View Park Continuation High School
Central High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Olive Elementary Village East Middle School
Central Language Academy Hoover Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Village K-8 School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Olive View Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vine School
Century Park ES Hope Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Olla Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olympic High School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hospitality & Tourism Ontario High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houma Junior High School Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson Adult Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Hudson K-8 School Orangewood School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey Community Day School Hughbanks Elementary Orchard Academies Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes Middle School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chaffey High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard K-8 Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Challenger Middle School Hull Middle School Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley MS
Chamiza Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orinda Intermediate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oropeza Elementary Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Osceola St. Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Park HS Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Osuna Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Otter Creek School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Idaho Hill Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence Continuation High School Owensmouth HS Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles White Elementary Independence High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence HS Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charnock Road ES Independent Studies Academy Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth High School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Inez Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez Instructional Technology Paden Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Instructional Technology Department Painted Sky Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School International High School Pajarito Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheremoya Elementary International School of Monterey Pajaro Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cherryland Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Valley High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Interscholastic Athletics Office Palisades Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron House Elementary School Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irving Magnet Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Child Nutrition Department Irvington High School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Irwin High School Palms Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Island High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isleton Elementary School Panorama City ES Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School IT Help Desk PANTHER Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Demo Paragon Collegiate Academy Waller Elementary School
Churchville Middle School ITD Web Services Paramount Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Circle of Independent Learning Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels School Jackson Ave Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Heights Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walteria Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkview School Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante ES Parkway Heights Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Parkway High School Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Elementary Paseo Magnet Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jasper County Career Development Center Patterson Elementary School Washington High School
Clinton Elementary JC Harmon High School Patton High School Washington High School
Clover Creek High School Jean Callison Elementary Patwin Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Preparatory High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Primary Center
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson ES Peabody (George) ES Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson High School Peach Hill Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson High School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Peary Middle School Watsonville High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pegasus High School Webster
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Penniman Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Weed Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pensacola High School Weed High School
College Park High School Jena Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Weemes Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jena High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Junior High School Pepper Tree Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Perez CTC Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Werner Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jimenez Elementary Peterson Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Petroglyph Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimmy Carter Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Carteret High School
Comanche Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phillips Elementary School West Covina High School
Common Core Technology Project Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Day School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West High School
Community High School John Adams MS Pine Forest High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John Baker Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baldwin Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John Blacow Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Middle School
Compton Adult School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piner High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood EEC West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John Finney High School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John H. Pitman High School Pioneer Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Jr. High School Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Liechty Middle School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John M. Horner Junior High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Marshall High School Plain Dealing High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John Muir Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School John R. Wooden HS Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Vierra High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Valley Elementary White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Valley School White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Jordan High School Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Poinsettia Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan-Plus Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Polk Middle School Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Ponderosa Elementary Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan de Anza Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Judith F Baca Arts Academy Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Julien Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Junction Avenue K-8 Powell K-8 Academy for Success Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Justice Street ES Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Preschool Services William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Presidio MS William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Preston Elementary William James Middle School
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CTE/ROP Keema High School Priest River Junior High School William Workman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Lamanna High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School Prisk Willow ES
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Prospect High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy Purche Ave ES Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Quail Run Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kingsfield Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winters Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knolls Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramona Elementary Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kohler K-8 Ramona Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kolb Middle School Ramona High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kootenai High School Ramona Infant Center Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kordyak Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Korenstein Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodham Middle School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana MS La Cueva High School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Redwood Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Regency Park Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Regional Occupation Program Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Reid Continuation High School WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Renaissance High School Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette Renaissance School for the Arts Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette Elementary School Reseda ES YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Lafayette ES Reseda High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Revere (Paul) K-8 Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Laguna Nueva School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rialto High School York Community High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Elementary Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Primary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yountville Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Street PC Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Public School Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary ~Shady Test School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista Elementary ~~Burlingame High School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista High School ~~Mills High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Ritter ES ~~San Mateo High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School River Delta High/Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School